Jackson Weidemann

39 Jackson Weidemann

Profile
. . .
Nickname
Weids
Date of birth
2 March, 2000
Local Club
North Albury
Favourite food
Anything with meat
Favourite song
Me and My Monkey, Robbie Williams
Fun fact
Played guitar growing up
Sponsored by
Frostline
QUICK CONTACT INFO

Our aim is to build a strong foundation that is both professional and sustainable and sets Port Melbourne Football Club up as a destination club for female and male footballers, coaches, staff and volunteers.

b Monday-Friday: 9am to 5pm;

Satuday: 10am to 2pm