Nick Stuhldreier

31 Nick Stuhldreier

Profile
. . .
Nickname
Stuhly
Date of birth
October 28, 1999
Local Club
Bacchus Marsh
Favourite food
A good steak
Favourite song
Ladders, Mac Miller
Fun fact
Studying to be an Osteopath
QUICK CONTACT INFO

Our aim is to build a strong foundation that is both professional and sustainable and sets Port Melbourne Football Club up as a destination club for female and male footballers, coaches, staff and volunteers.

b Monday-Friday: 9am to 5pm;

Satuday: 10am to 2pm